SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Jardiniere 11609234
nr 1160 9234
JARDINIERE
one pair, copper, diameter: 30 cm, height: 24 cm, wear, damages.
ett par, Koppar, diameter: 30 cm, höjd: 24 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 400
Monday February 5 2018
at 19:26:23
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
350 kr